Intelligence / Opportunities

Opportunity Detail

← All opportunities
Market opportunityunvalidated

beauty

Category: commerceID: #1Detected: Oct 25, 2026, 7:56 AM
Opportunity Score
59.9
Overall opportunity strength
Confidence
64.8%
Intelligence confidence
Risk
1.4%
Current opportunity risk
Classification
unvalidated
Not validated

Intelligence Assessment

Current assessment generated by the opportunity intelligence layer.

Opportunity Score59.9
Confidence64.8%
Risk1.4%

Validation

Current validation state of this opportunity.

Not validated

This opportunity has not yet passed the current validation layer.

Detection status
Detected

Intelligence Notes

Trend dynamics and your prediction history.

Loading intelligence data…